Tri-Barahona 2019
17 Feb 2019

     

Page 1 of 1 (8 items)
FavPosRace NoNameTimeCategoryGenderGen PosWaveSwimT1CycleT2RunSwim Entry
1407Rodolfo José Guzmán Salcedo 02:25:31.4Master AMale1Olimpico00:30:04.402:25:31.4


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:30:04.400:30:04.400:30:04.408:28:20.1111111
T1
Cycle
T2
Run02:25:31.402:25:31.402:25:31.410:23:47.1111
Swim Entry
2402Alfredo Reyes02:40:12.1Master CMale2Olimpico01:55:11.401:56:43.700:43:28.3


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T101:55:11.401:55:11.401:55:11.409:53:27.1313
Cycle
T201:56:43.701:56:43.701:56:43.709:54:59.4212
Run02:40:12.100:43:28.300:43:28.310:38:27.7212212
Swim Entry
3406Rafael Sarmiento Mejía02:42:27.4Master BMale3Olimpico00:31:12.602:42:27.4


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:31:12.600:31:12.600:31:12.608:29:28.3212212
T1
Cycle
T2
Run02:42:27.402:42:27.402:42:27.410:40:43.1313
Swim Entry
4403Fernando Rosario02:44:24.0Master AMale4Olimpico02:02:01.900:01:14.100:20:49.900:00:30.400:19:47.5


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim02:02:01.902:02:01.902:02:01.910:00:17.6323323
T102:03:16.000:01:14.100:01:14.110:01:31.7424111
Cycle02:24:06.000:20:49.900:20:49.910:22:21.6111111
T202:24:36.500:00:30.400:00:30.410:22:52.1323111
Run02:44:24.000:19:47.500:19:47.510:42:39.7424111
Swim Entry
5405Leonardo Jose Henriquez Peralta02:54:18.4Master AMale5Olimpico00:33:58.301:53:32.001:00:46.4


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T100:33:58.300:33:58.300:33:58.308:32:14.0111
Cycle
T201:53:32.001:53:32.001:53:32.009:51:47.6111
Run02:54:18.401:00:46.401:00:46.410:52:34.1535323
Swim Entry
6401Yaritza Castro Cuevas03:10:46.4Master AFemale1Olimpico02:13:40.703:10:46.4


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T102:13:40.702:13:40.702:13:40.710:11:56.4511
Cycle
T2
Run03:10:46.403:10:46.403:10:46.411:09:02.1611
Swim Entry
404Johannes KelnerStartedMaster BMaleOlimpico00:44:50.1


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T100:44:50.100:44:50.100:44:50.108:43:05.8212
Cycle
T2
Run
Swim Entry
408Victor Daniel Gomez GarciaNot startedMaster CMaleOlimpico


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
Swim Entry
Page 1 of 1 (8 items)